Outdoor Club Fixtures 2018

Date Opponent Rinks Venue Time
21-Apr-2018CLUB OPEN DAYHOMEMIXED14:30:00
22-Apr-2018MILLENIUM TRIPLESHOME6 MIXED T14:30:00
28-Apr-2018IVER HEATHHOME6 MIXED T14:30:00
29-Apr-2018CIPPENHAMHOME6 MIXED T14:30:00
01-May-2018BYFLEET G,W & D LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPS14:30:00
05-May-2018NORTH SHEENAWAY5 MIXED15:00:00
06-May-2018BYFLEETHOME4 MIXED14:30:00
07-May-2018DEEDS TROPHYHOMEMIXED14:30:00
08-May-2018SURREY L v LEICESTERSHIRE LHOME6 RINKS13:30:00
08-May-2018WEYBRIDGE G,W & LHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
12-May-2018WEYBRIDGE WSL & SAPHOME3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES18:15:00
13-May-2018MID SURREYHOME4 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
15-May-2018HORSELL G,W & D LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPLES14:30:00
16-May-2018ASHFORD TVL LEAGUEH/A4 TRIPLES18:15:00
17-May-2018NWS M/LEAGUEAWAY2 RINKS18:00:00
19-May-2018BYFLEET WSL & SAPAWAY3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES18:00:00
20-May-2018WEYBRIDGEHOME5 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
22-May-2018WEYBRIDGE GW & D LEAGUEHOME2 TRIPLES18:00:00
24-May-2018NWS M.LEAGUEHOME2 RINKS15:00:00
26-May-2018DISABILITY BOWLS REG/FINALSHOME2 RINKS18:00:00
27-May-2018RICHINGS PARKHOME6 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
28-May-2018GASKIN TRIPLESHOMEMIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
29-May-2018WEST BYFLEET GW & D LEAGUEHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
30-May-2018BANKS BA v BERKSHIREHOME5 MIXED TRIPLES14:00:00
31-May-2018NWS M/LEAGUEH & A2 RINK18:00:00
02-Jun-2018BURPHAM WSL & SAPHOME3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES15:00:00
03-Jun-2018CHERTSEYAWAY6 MIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
04-Jun-2018KNAPHILL LADIES WSLHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
05-Jun-2018COBHAM GW & D LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPLES18:15:00
07-Jun-2018NWS M/LEAGUEAWAY2 RINKS18:00:00
09-Jun-2018RICHINGS PARKAWAY6 MIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
10-Jun-2018CIPPENHAMHOMEMIXED14:30:00
11-Jun-2018SEALE & SANDS WSL LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPLES18:15:00
12-Jun-2018WOKING PARK GW & D LEAGUEHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
14-Jun-2018IVER HEATHHOME4 MIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
14-Jun-2018NWS M/LEAGUEHOME2 RINKS18:00:00
16-Jun-2018WINDLESHAM WSL & SAPHOME3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES15:00:00
17-Jun-2018PUTNEY TOWNHOME5 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
18-Jun-2018HORSELL LADIES WSLHOME2 TRIPLES18:15:00
18-Jun-2018DRICHINGS PARK TV LEAGUEH/A4 TRIPLES18:15:00
19-Jun-2018KNAPHILL GW & D LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPLES14:30:00
20-Jun-2018RIPLEYHOME5 MIXED RINKS14:30:00
21-Jun-2018NWS M/LEAGUEH/A2 RINKS18:00:00
23-Jun-2018ARUNDEL COACH TRIPAWAY6 MIXED RINKS14:00:00
26-Jun-2018MAYFORD HALL GW & D LEAGUEHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
28-Jun-2018NWS M/LEAGUEH/A2 RINKS18:00:00
30-Jun-2018WOKING PARK WSL & SAPAWAY3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES14:30:00
01-Jul-2018LADIES v GENTS CHARITYHOME6 RINKS14:30:00
02-Jul-2018CAMBERLEY LADIES WSLAWAY2 TRIPLES14:30:00
03-Jul-2018BYFLEET GW & D LEAGUEHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
05-Jul-2018NWS MIXED/LAWAY2 RINKS18:00:00
07-Jul-2018NORTH SHEENHOME5 MIXED RINKS15:00:00
09-Jul-2018MYTCHETT LADIES WSLAWAY2 TRIPLES18:15:00
10-Jul-2018WEYBRIDGE GW & D LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPLES14:30:00
12-Jul-2018NWS MIXED/LAWAY2 RINKS18:00:00
14-Jul-2018KNAPHILL B WSL & SAPAWAY3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES14:30:00
15-Jul-2018CAPTAIN v PRESIDENTHOMEMIXED14:30:00
16-Jul-2018WEST END LADIES WSLHOME2 TRIPLES18:15:00
17-Jul-2018HORSELL GW & D LEAGUEHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
18-Jul-2018CHALFONT ST GILES TV LEAGUEH/A4 TRIPLES18:15:00
19-Jul-2018NWS M/LEAGUEH & A2 RINKS18:00:00
21-Jul-2018LEATHERHEAD WSL & SAPHOME3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES15:00:00
22-Jul-2018S.C.W.B.A FINALS DAYHOME6 RINKS09:00:00
22-Jul-2018STAINESAWAY5 MIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
23-Jul-2018WINDLESHAM LADIES WSLAWAY2 TRIPLES18:15:00
23-Jul-2018CIPPENHAM TV LEAGUEH/A4 TRIPLES18:15:00
24-Jul-2018WESTFIELD GW & D LEAGUEAWAYTRIPLES14:30:00
26-Jul-2018NWS M/LEAGUEHOME2 RINKS18:00:00
28-Jul-2018SUNNINGDALEAWAY6 MIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
29-Jul-2018IVER HEATH(CUP GAME)AWAY6 MIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
30-Jul-2018TONGHAM LADIES WSLHOME2 TRIPLES18:15:00
31-Jul-2018WEST BYFLEET GW & D LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPLES14:30:00
02-Aug-2018NWS M/LEAGUEAWAY2 RINKS18:00:00
02-Aug-2018ESHERAWAY5 MIXED TRIPLES18:30:00
04-Aug-2018HOOK & S/BOROUGH WSL & SAPAWAY3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES14:30:00
05-Aug-2018PUTNEY TOWNAWAY5 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
06-Aug-2018IVER HEATH TV LEAGUEH/A4 TRIPLES18:15:00
07-Aug-2018COBHAM GW & D LEAGUEHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
09-Aug-2018NWS M/LEAGUEH/A2 RINKS18:00:00
11-Aug-2018STOKE PARK WSL & SAPAWAY3 RINKS & 3 TRIPLES14:30:00
12-Aug-2018S.C.B.A PRESIDENT v L.S.B.AHOME6 RINKS14:00:00
12-Aug-2018ISLAND BOHEMIANAWAY6 MIXED RINKS14:00:00
14-Aug-2018WOKING PARK GW & D LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPLES14:30:00
15-Aug-2018IVER HEATHAWAY4 MIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
16-Aug-2018NWS M/LEAGUEH & A2 RINKS14:30:00
18-Aug-2018TONGHAMAWAY6 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
19-Aug-2018PURLEY BURYHOME6 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
21-Aug-2018KNAPHILL GW & D LEAGUEHOME2 TRIPLES14:30:00
25-Aug-2018MAIDENHEAD TOWNHOME4 MIXED RINKS15:00:00
26-Aug-2018MIS SURREYAWAY4 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
27-Aug-2018CORBY TROPHYHOMEMIXED14:30:00
28-Aug-2018L.S.C.B.A v HOME COUNTIESHOME6 RINKS14:00:00
28-Aug-2018MAYFORD HALL GW & D LEAGUEAWAY2 TRIPLES14:30:00
01-Sep-2018WEST EALINGAWAY5 MIXED TRIPLES15:00:00
01-Sep-2018OPEN SINGLES COMPHOME6 RINKS10:00:00
02-Sep-2018OPEN SINGLES COMPHOME6 RINKS10:00:00
05-Sep-2018RIPLEYAWAY4 MIXED RINKS14:30:00
08-Sep-2018FINALS DAYHOME6 RINKS09:00:00
09-Sep-2018FINALS DAYHOME6 RINKS09:00:00
15-Sep-2018ASHFORDAWAY5 MIXED TRIPLES14:30:00
22-Sep-2018LAST SOCIAL DAYHOMEMIXED14:30:00
23-Sep-2018ROYAL HOUSEHOLDAWAYMIXED TRIPLES14:30:00